Program Kurulu


Abdulkadir Yaldır, Pamukkale Ü. Adil Alpkoçak, Tıp Bilişimciler Derneği Ahmet Koltuksuz, Yaşar Ü.
Alev Elçi, Aksaray Ü. Ali Ekrem Özkul, Anadolu Ü. Ali Erdinç Köroğlu, LKD
Ali Fuat Kartal, TKD Ali Yazıcı, Atılım Ü. Aslı Telli Aydemir, Şehir Ü.
Ata Önal, Ege Ü. Atay Özgövde, Galatasaray Ü. Atıf Ünaldı, IPTV-DER
Atilla Elçi, Aksaray Ü. Attila Özgit, ODTÜ Aylin Kantarcı, Ege Ü.
Ayşegül Alaybeyoğlu, İzmir Kâtip Çelebi Ü. Can Özturan, Boğaziçi Ü. Cem Ersoy, Boğaziçi Ü.
Cengiz Hakan Aydın, Anadolu Ü. Ceren Ünal, Bilkent Ü. Chris Stephenson, Bilgi Ü.
Doruk Fişek, LKD Ebru Baranseli, Anadolu Ü. Engür Rıza Pişirici, Bilkent U
Ercan Efe, Sütçü İmam Ü. Erdem Bayer, LKD Ergun Soysal, Tıp Bilişimciler Derneği
Erkan Saka, Bilgi Ü. Ethem Derman, Ankara Ü. (Emekli) Fatih Alagöz, Boğaziçi Ü.
Fatih Özavcı, Gamasec Fikret Gürgen, Boğaziçi Ü. Fulya Sarı, Boğaziçi Ü.
Gökhan Akın, Ağ Yöneticileri Derneği Gülser Dondurmacı, INETD Gürkan Gür, Boğaziçi Ü.
Hakan Tüzün, Hacettepe Ü. Hakan Uygun, LKD Haluk Bingol, Boğaziçi Ü.
Hidayet Doğan, Yazılım Parkı Işık Aybay, Doğu Akdeniz Ü. M. Kemal Karaman, Uşak Ü.
M. Özhan Kalaç, Celal Bayar Ü. M. Reşit Tolun, Aksaray Ü. Mehmet Göktürk, Gebze Teknik Ü.
Meltem Yıldırım Ekici, BMO Mehmet Ufuk Çağlayan, Boğaziçi Ü. Mustafa Akgül, Bilkent Ü. ve INETD
Mustafa Karakaplan, İnönü Ü. Mutlu Binark, Hacettepe Ü. Necdet Yücel, Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart Ü.
Nihal Dizdar, Turkmia Nihad Karslı, Ankara Barosu Onur Bektaş, İMO
Orçun Madran, Hacettepe Ü. Orhan Gökçöl, Bahçeşehir Ü. Osman Saka, Turkmia
Oya Günendi Yağan, Ankara Barosu Özlem Özgöbek, Balıkesir Ü. Pınar Mıhçı, Aksaray Ü.
Pınar Yıldırım, Okan Ü. Refik Arkut, Galatasaray Ü. Rıfat Çölkesen, Papatya Yayınevi
Şaban Usta, Aksaray Ü. Sadi Seferoğlu, Hacettepe Ü. Selçuk Kılıç, Aksaray Ü.
Sinan Işık, Boğaziçi Ü. Suzan Üsküdarlı, Boğaziçi Ü. Tayfun İşbilen, EMO
Tarık Yılmaz, Aksaray Ü. Tevfik Akgün, Okan Ü. Tolga Çapın, TED Ü.
Tuğkan Tuğlular, İYTE Tuğrul Yılmaz, Muğla Ü. (Emekli) Tuna Tuğcu, Boğaziçi Ü.
Turgut Kalfaoğlu, İYTE Umit Işıkdağ, MSGSU Yalçın Özkan, INETD
Yaşar Tonta, Hacettepe Ü. Yavuz Baver Barut, Mimarkar Odası Yavuz Günalay, Bahçeşehir Ü.
Zerrin Ayvaz Reis, İstanbul Ü. Zeynel Cebeci, Çukurova Ü.